SOLOS
Taylyr Munro: Lyrical, High Gold, Hip Hop, High Gold
Brienna Munro: Jazz, High Gold, Variety, High Gold
Phoebe Munro: Variety, High Gold, Jazz, Gold
Ana Malaniuk: Platinum
Meya Machuca: Hip Hop, Gold, Variety, Gold
D'Andre Hanson: Platinum, Most Promising Solo Award
Kayla Shykora: Tap, Gold, Hip Hop, High Gold
Isabelle Hurteau: High Gold
Genevieve Paccagnan: Gold
Laurel Schroder: Tap, Platinum, Hip Hop, Platinum
Ellen Schroder: Gold
Lissette-Andrea Peter: High Gold
Aliyah Peter: Jazz, Gold, Hip Hop, High Gold
Emma McDougall: Gold
Sadie Shykora: Jazz, Platinum, Hip Hop, Platinum, Outstanding Solo Award
Brennah Bodnaruk: Ballet, Gold, Lyrical, High Gold, Jazz, High Gold
Molly Wickland: Ballet, High Gold, Jazz, High Gold
Dana Magus: Gold
Jessica Magus: Jazz, Gold, Variety, High Gold
Abigael Horner: Gold
Liviya Baumann: Platinum
Haylee Basiuk: Gold
Rylee Thiessen: Jazz, High Gold, Variety, Platinum
Madeline Houncaren: Tap, High Gold, Lyrical, Gold
Arin Aronyk Schell: Lyrical, Platinum, Contemporary, Platinum
Olivia Silva Gonzalez: Gold
Kaysi Green: Gold
Nicole Eisenkrein: Lyrical, High Gold, Hip Hop, High Gold
Sophia Bara: Platinum
Angelina Georgiopolis: High Gold
Cadence Fiddler: High Gold
Abigail Fiddler: High Gold
Arden Kociuba: High Gold
Brooke Rohatynski: High Gold
DUETS & TRIOS
Isabelle and Syian: High Silver
Triplets: Platinum
Hairspray: Platinum, Outstanding Group Award
Imagination: Platinum
Three Birds: High Silver
Phoebe and Brienna: Gold
Grace and Ada: High Gold
Sophia and Na'ila: Gold
Miya and Gabrielle: High Gold
Liviya and Haylee: Platinum
Arden and Kara: Platinum
Chiara and Ellen: High Gold
Lissette-Andrea and Aliyah: High Gold
Olivia and Ada: Platinum, Most Promising Duet Award
Cadence and D'Andre: High Gold
Arden and Molly: High Gold
Rylee and Emma: Platinum, Outstanding Duet Award
Kara and Molly: High Gold
Abigail and Dana: High Gold
Taylyr and Nicole: Platinum
GROUPS
Poppin: High Silver
Drop It: Platinum, Outstanding Group Award
Say Hey: High Gold
Rhythm Makers: High Gold
3 Wishes: High Gold
Home to Be: Platinum
M and Ms: Gold
Travel to the Future: Gold, Most Promising Group Award
Lay your head down: High Gold
Broken: High Gold
9-11: High Gold
A Picture tells 1000 words: Platinum
Martian Mania: High Gold
Up Up and Away: High Gold, Most Promising Group Award
Dreams Come True: High Gold
Where you at DOOD: High Gold
The Forgotten Dolls: High Gold
Double F: Platinum, Choreography award for Ms.Quincy
Dirty Dancing: Platinum
Extra Extra: Platinum, Choreography award for Ms.Amanda
M.W.As: Platinum
Pedal to the Medal: Platinum, Most Promising Group Award
Cha Cha: High Gold
Where they from: High Gold
Ms.Qs Astronauts: Platinum, Choreography Award Ms.Quincy
Meet Me In St.Louis: High Gold
Princess's: Gold
Day of the Dead: Platinum
Murder Mystery: Platinum
Copa Girls: High Gold
Oz: High Gold
Dangerous: Platinum
Bey: High Gold
Teddy Bear: High Gold
The Red Shoes: Platinum, Choreography Award for Ms.Amanda
Let's Party: Platinum, Most Promising Group Award
Opa: Platinum
Giddy Up: High Gold
Drums: High Gold, Most Promising Group Award
Titanium: Gold
Jealous of the Angels: Platinum
April 7th - 10th, 2017