Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

Studio 1

04:00 4:00 - 4:45 Senior Hip Hop Quincy Pipella 4:00 - 4:45 Graduated Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa 4:00 - 4:45 Advanced 1 Hip Hop, Class 1 Quincy Pipella

FULL

4:00 - 4:45 Intermediate 2 Tap Amanda Desousa
04:15
04:30
04:45 4:45 - 5:30 Intermediate 2 Hip Hop Quincy Pipella 4:45 - 5:15 Foundation 11 Ballet Choreography Amanda Desousa 4:45 - 5:45 CREW, Invitational Quincy Pipella

FULL

4:45 - 5:30 Intermediate 2 Jazz Technique Amanda Desousa
05:00
05:15 5:15 - 6:00 Foundation 11 Ballet Technique Amanda Desousa

FULL

5:15- 6:00 All Star Program 1 Madi MacDonald,
Allison Farquhar
05:30 5:30 - 6:15 Intermediate 2 Lyrical Taylor Kiryluik 5:30 - 6:00 Intermediate 2 Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa
05:45
06:00 6:00 - 6:30 Junior 3 Ballet Technique Amanda Desousa

FULL

6:00 - 7:00 Advanced 2 Hip Hop Quincy Pipella

1 SPOT LEFT

6:00 - 7:00 Advanced 1-2 Jazz Technique Amanda Desousa

FULL

6:00 - 7:00 All Star Program 2 Madi MacDonald,
Allison Farquhar
06:15 6:15 - 7:30 Senior Jazz Technique Taylor Kiryluik

FULL

06:30 6:30 - 7:15 Senior Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa

FULL

06:45
07:00 7:00 - 7:45 Adult Hip Hop Quincy Pipella 7:00 - 7:30 Advanced 1 Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa 7:00 - 8:00 All Star Program 3 Madi MacDonald,
Allison Farquhar
07:15 7:15 - 8:00 Intermediate 3 Jazz Technique Amanda Desousa

2 SPOTS LEFT

07:30 7:30 - 8:15 Intermediate 3 Lyrical Taylor Kiryluik 7:30 - 8:00 Advanced 2 Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa
07:45 7:45 - 8:30 Advanced 1 Hip Hop, Class 2 Quincy Pipella
08:00 8:00 - 8:30 Intermediate 3 Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa 8:00 - 8:30 Advanced 2 Lyrical Choreography Amanda Desousa
08:15 8:15 - 9:00 Advanced Modern Taylor Kiryluik
08:30 8:30 - 9:00 Intermediate 3 Lyrical Choreography Amanda Desousa 8:30 - 9:15 Hip Hop Technique Quincy Pipella 8:30 - 9:15 Adult Variety Amanda Desousa

2 SPOTS LEFT

08:45
09:00 9:00 - 9:45 Senior Jazz Technique Amanda Desousa

FULL

09:15
09:30
09:45
 

Studio 2

04:00 4:00 - 4:45 Junior 4 Ballet Technique Rhiannon Mielnichuk 4:00 - 4:45 Advanced 2 Tap Amanda Desousa 4:00 - 4:45 Foundation 7 Ballet Technique Alexis Bracuk

2 SPOTS LEFT

4:00 - 9:00 Private Booking
04:15
04:30
04:45 4:45 - 5:45 Foundation 11 Ballet Technique Rhiannon Mielnichuk

FULL

4:45 - 5:15 Junior 1 Hip Hop Sarah Brown 4:45 - 5:30 Intermediate 3 Tap Amanda Desousa 4:45 - 5:15 Foundation 7 Ballet Choreography Alexis Bracuk
05:00
05:15 5:15 - 5:45 Junior 1 Tap Sarah Brown 5:15 - 6:00 Foundation 6 Ballet Technique Alexis Bracuk

2 SPOTS LEFT

05:30 5:30 - 6:15 Advanced 1 Tap Amanda Desousa
05:45 5:45 - 6:15 Foundation 11 Pointe Technique Rhiannon

2 SPOTS LEFT

5:45 - 6:15 Junior 2 Ballet Technique Sarah Brown
06:00 6:00 - 7:00 Junior 4 Ballet Technique and Choreography Alexis Bracuk
06:15 6:15 - 7:00 Foundation 6 Ballet Technique Rhiannon Mielnichuk

2 SPOTS LEFT

6:15 - 6:45 Junior 2 Hip Hop Sarah Brown 6:15 - 7:00 Senior Tap Amanda Desousa

FULL

06:30
06:45 6:45 - 7:30 Junior 3 Hip Hop Sarah Brown
07:00 7:00 - 7:45 Foundation 7 Ballet Technique Rhiannon Mielnichuk

2 SPOTS LEFT

7:00 - 7:45 Foundation 5 Ballet Technique Phoebe Munro

2 SPOTS LEFT

7:00 - 7:30 Foundation 7 Pointe Technique Alexis Bracuk
07:15
07:30 7:30 - 8:30 Senior Modern Priscilla Campos 7:30 - 8:00 Foundation 6 Ballet Choreography Alexis Bracuk
07:45 7:45 - 8:30 Junior 5 Ballet Technique Rhiannon Mielnichuk

2 SPOTS LEFT

7:45 - 8:30 Senior Lyrical Choreography Amanda Desousa

FULL

08:00 8:00 - 8:30 Foundation 6 Pointe Technique Alexis Bracuk
08:15
08:30 8:30 - 9:00 Junior 5 Ballet Choreography Rhiannon Mielnichuk 8:30 - 9:30 Advanced Modern Priscilla Campos 8:30 - 9:00 Graduated Lyrical Choreography Amanda Desousa
08:45
09:00 9:00 - 9:30 Junior 5 Pre-Pointe Rhiannon Mielnichuk 9:00 - 9:45 Adult Tap Amanda Desousa

FULL

09:15
09:30
09:45  
 

Saturday

 

Studio 1

09:30  
9:45 - 10:45 Future Diva Tap and Jazz Phoebe Munro
10:00
10:30
10:45 - 11:30 Junior 1 Jazz Technique and Choreography Mckayla Chretien, Phoebe Munro
11:00
11:30 11:30 - 12:15 Junior 1 Ballet Technique and Choreography Phoebe Munro
Noon
12:30 12:30 - 1:15 Junior 3 Jazz Technique Amanda Desousa
01:00
1:15 - 1:45 Junior 3 Jazz Choreography Amanda Desousa
01:30
1:45 - 2:30 Junior 2 Jazz Technique and Choreography Amanda Desousa
02:00
02:30 2:30 - 3:15 Junior 3 Tap Amanda Desousa
03:00
 
03:30 3:30 - 4:00 Junior 2 Tap Amanda Desousa
04:00 4:00 - 4:45 Tap Technique Amanda Desousa

FULL

04:30
4:45 - 5:45 Boys Only Program 1 Matthew Carchidi, Taylyr Munro
05:00
05:30  
5:45 - 9:00 Extra Group Rehearsals, Invitational Amanda Desousa, Quincy Pipella
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
 

Studio 2

11:00 11:00 - 12:00 Future Star Ballet and Hip Hop Mckayla Chretien, Abigail Fiddler

FULL

11:30
Noon 12:00 - 12:30 Pre-School Dance Mckayla Chretien, Abigail Fiddler
12:30  
Noon  
12:15 - 1:00 Acro Level 1 Alexis Bracuk
12:30
01:00 1:00 - 1:45 Junior 2 Ballet Technique Alexis Bracuk
01:30
1:45 - 2:30 Junior 3 Ballet Technique Alexis Bracuk
02:00
02:30 2:30 - 3:15 Acro Level 2 Alexis Bracuk
03:00
 
03:30 3:30 - 4:00 Junior 3 Ballet Choreography Alexis Bracuk
04:00 4:00 - 4:30 Junior 2 Ballet Choreography Alexis Bracuk
04:30  
4:45 - 5:30 Acro Level 3 Alexis Bracuk
05:00

2020-2021 Schedule